Tournoi des Singes – programme des prochains jours

mardi 30 juillet 2013

Montchoisi
18:00MS 45+ R3/R9Salerno Carmine  (R7) vsBerzin Remy  (R5)
Montreux
11:00MS R3/R5Charpilloz Jonathan  (6) (R4) vsTroendle Vasco  (2) (R3)
Stade Lausanne
20:00MS 35+ R3/R6Hefyene Nasser  (R4) vsKochmann Esteban  (2) (R3)
Pas de court alloué
14:30MS R3/R5Da Fonseca David  (1) (R3) vsSchmutz Nicolas  (R5)
14:30WS 30+ R3/R6Clement Anita  (R6) vsHeim Suzy  (R6)
15:00MS 45+ R3/R9Knis Chaker  (4) (R3) vsHaluzicky Martin  (R6)
16:00WS 30+ R3/R6Pelletier Claudine  (4) (R4) vsMatter Christine  (R5)
16:30MS R3/R5Bissat Corentin  (3) (R3) vsWagner Stefan  (R4)
16:30MS 35+ R3/R6Vollet Stéphane  (R7) vsChenevière Philippe  (3) (R3)
16:30MS 35+ R3/R6Bertrand Philippe  (1) (R3) vsConus Martial  (R5)
16:30WS 30+ R3/R6Camponovo Joelle  (R7) vsManuel Etienne Christine  (R8)
17:30MS N3/R2Bourquin Olivier  (R2) vsNino Daniel  (R1)
17:30MS N3/R2Janin Thibaud  (R2) vsGilles François  (5) (N4 109)  WO
17:30MS 35+ R3/R6Brivet Fabrice  (R4) vsVulliamy Philippe  (R4)
17:30MS 35+ R3/R6Laimé Olivier  (R4) vsCogliati Serge  (R5)
17:30WS 30+ R3/R6Chiaradia Isabelle  (R7) vsJanz Sylvie  (R7)
17:30WS 30+ R3/R6Chuong Sat Mui  (R5) vsGrunder Isabelle  (3) (R4)
19:00MS N3/R2Chatelan Julien  (3) (N4 78) vsFête Alexandre  (R1)
19:00MS N3/R2Guttmann Jérémy  (R2) vsStalder Cédric  (R1)
19:00MS N3/R2Rechenmann Cédric  (R1) vsQ4
19:00MS N3/R2Wenger Robin  (R2) vsGuichoud Maxime  (8) (N4 135)
19:00MS R3/R5Koczan Balazs  (R5) vsRentsch Mikael  (R4)
20:30MS N3/R2Q1 vsNorelli Alessandro  (R2)
20:30MS N3/R2Sessagesimi Loïc  (R1) vsFuchs Thibaud  (R2)
20:30MS N3/R2Rechenmann Ludovic  (R2) vsDjafarrian Reza  (4) (N4 102)
20:30MS N3/R2Maggi Nicolas  (7) (N4 117) vsStrohmeyer Thomas  (R2)
20:30MS 45+ R3/R9Zein Karim  (R7) vsMarion Steve  (R9)

mercredi 31 juillet 2013

Montchoisi
10:00MS 35+ R3/R6Remy Pierre-Yves  (7) (R3) vsUllmo Cedric  (R4)
Aubonne
00:00WS R3/R9Natterer Julia  (R6) vsRossi Florence  (R6)
Pas de court alloué
12:00MS 45+ R3/R9Scannapieco Domenico  (R5) vsZeraschi Remo  (R5)
14:30WS R3/R9Dind Céline  (R8) vsMatter Katia  (R5)
14:30WS 30+ R3/R6Della Casa Reymond Ginevra  (R5) vsDurgnat Veronique  (2) (R4)
16:00MS 35+ R3/R6Moffa Jean – Marc  (R3) vsPousaz Christophe  (R4)
16:00MS 45+ R3/R9Porscha Steve  (6) (R3) vsJanz Thierry  (R6)
17:30MS N3/R2Cachelin Guillaume  (R2) vsMunari Vincent  (R2)
17:30MS 35+ R3/R6 vsSavary Olivier  (R4)
17:30MS 35+ R3/R6 vsAmblard Julien  (R5)
17:30MS 35+ R3/R6 vsHadorn Laurent  (R5)
17:30MS 35+ R3/R6Filoni Simone  (5) (R3) vsNeuenschwander Jean  (R5)
19:00MS N3/R2Lombardi Renato  (6) (N4 111) vsHonsberger Frédéric  (R1)
19:00MS N3/R2Derder Malik  (R1) vsQ3
19:00MS N3/R2Etienne Jacques  (R1) vsQ2
19:00MS 45+ R3/R9Braconi Alberto  (R9) vsReymond Philippe  (R7)
19:00WS R3/R9 vsDurgnat Veronique  (1) (R4)
20:30MS 35+ R3/R6 vsNordin Peter  (R5)
20:30MS 45+ R3/R9Bertrand Philippe  (1) (R3) vsBerdah Jean-Charles  (R8)
20:30WS R3/R9Dramé Julie  (R8) vsGrosjean Paulina  (R5)
20:30WS R3/R9Monney Elodie  (R7) vsMonari Laura  (R6)
20:30WS 30+ R3/R6 vs

jeudi 1er août 2013

Pas de court alloué
09:00MS N3/R2 vsRossier Siméon  (2) (N3 68)
09:00MS 45+ R3/R9Neuenschwander Jean  (R5) vsConus Martial  (R5)
09:00MS 45+ R3/R9 vsRochat Fabian  (8) (R4)
09:00MS 45+ R3/R9 vsRemy Pierre-Yves  (5) (R3)
09:00MS 45+ R3/R9 vsRuhoff Bernhard  (3) (R3)
09:00WS 30+ R3/R6 vsBillington Sylvia  (1) (R4)
10:30MS N3/R2 vsJanin Thibaud  (R2)
10:30WS R3/R9 vsAubert Marie-Noëlle  (3) (R4)
10:30WS R3/R9 vsKaeser Camille  (4) (R5)
10:30WS R3/R9 vsLeresche Marilena  (2) (R4)
10:30WS 30+ R3/R6 vs
12:00MS N3/R2 vs
12:00MS N3/R2 vs
12:00MS N3/R2 vs
12:00MS N3/R2 vs
12:00MS N3/R2 vs
13:30MS N3/R2 vsJanz Michaël  (1) (N3 45)
13:30MS 35+ R3/R6 vsAubert Laurent  (R4)
13:30MS 45+ R3/R9 vsWeber Jacques  (7) (R4)
13:30MS 45+ R3/R9 vsWeber Cédric  (2) (R3)
13:30WS 30+ R3/R6 vsWidmer Danielle  (R5)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.